13

Controller Of Examination

Prof. Syed Haider Abbas Gardezi

From: 06/02/2014 To Date

 

History Sheet

Name Duration
Prof. Arshad Javaid Awan 01-08-2013 to 05-02-2014
Prof. Muhammad Akbar 01-08-2009 to 31-07-2013
Prof. Muhammad Asghar Ali Ch. 07-04-2006 to 31-07-2009
Prof. Abdul Saittar Sindhu 05-06-2002 to 06-04-2006
Prof. Dr. Mukhtar Zafar 13-03-1999 to 05-06-2002
Prof. Fazal e Haq 14-02-1998 to 12-03-1999
Prof. Muhammad Munir Jahangir 14-04-1997 to 10-10-1997
Prof. Muhammad Sharif Babar 21-12-1995 to 14-04-1997
Prof. Muhammad Iqbal Lodhi 10-08-1993 to 21-12-1995
Prof. Muhammad Iqbal Lodhi 14-04-1993 to 15-05-1993
Prof. Muhammad Ilyas Qureshi 14-04-1991 to 31-03-1992
Prof. Saif-Ur-Rehman 22-05-1986 to 03-04-1991
Rana Muhammad Sharif Khan 29-11-1977 to 21-05-1986
Riaz Ahmad 27-09-1973 to 18-11-1976
Mian Saeed Akhtar 01-05-1971 to 26-09-1973
Irtiza Ahmad Qadri 02-07-1968 to 16-09-1969